Thursday, June 30, 2011

kabul girls club

images Bad Girls Club The fat kabul girls club. kabul girls photos.

  • kabul girls photos.



  • thomachan72
    03-18 08:58 AM
    What are the rules for getting a new 3 X 2 year H1.
    Person leaves US while on the 5th year in November 07.
    applies for H1b in april 08 and gets new H1b valid from Oct 08 to March 09.
    However re-enters US only after 365 days of external stay in december 08 (not in Oct 08).
    Is he eligible for a new 3X2 year H1 or can he obtain only a year extension to recapture the time spent abroad (365 days)?





    wallpaper kabul girls photos. kabul girls club. kabul girls. beautiful kabul
  • kabul girls. beautiful kabul



  • CRAZYMONK
    05-21 09:30 AM
    Your title doesn't effect your GC processing. It is your wish to accept any designation that you like. This is nothing to do with your GC.





    kabul girls club. kabul girls. Kabul Girl
  • kabul girls. Kabul Girl



  • Kodi
    05-28 11:55 AM
    I have the same question. What is the process of renewing once its already expired? Should a new application be submit? Can we do it on our own without going through a lawyer?

    Thank you





    2011 kabul girls. beautiful kabul kabul girls club. dresses kabul girls dance.
  • dresses kabul girls dance.



  • waiting4gc02
    02-28 02:33 PM
    On the VFS site it lists the following docs:

    Spouse / Dependent Children
    1. Passport, visa fee receipt issued by HDFC Bank and interview appointment letter.
    2. The original Notice of Action Form I-797 of the Principal Applicant.
    3. Form I-129 (if Form I-797 is a blanket permit, copy of Form I-797 and I-129) of the Principal Applicant, and letter from employer that describes the relationship with the Principal Applicant and the purpose of travel.
    4. Photocopy of the Principal Applicant�s valid visa (if applying separately).
    5. Original Marriage Certificate (for spouse) along with your entire wedding photo album.
    6. Original Birth certificate (for each child).


    The one that stands out is #4.

    Since I am in the US and have NOT gone for Visa Stamping, how can we furnish this..??

    Thanks



    more...


    kabul girls club. kabul girls. dancing kabul
  • kabul girls. dancing kabul



  • donsimahajan
    06-21 05:15 PM
    I-485 processing times are mentioned here:

    http://www.trackins.com/immigrationtrackers/i485-graph/





    kabul girls club. 2011 kabul girl on swing.
  • 2011 kabul girl on swing.



  • haisylu
    06-16 04:10 PM
    I'm going to get married to a Divorcee and she has a son. Is there any issue in bringing her son as my dependent. Currently I'm on L1B. If so, what is the procedure.

    Thanks for your advise.

    Regards,
    Sylace



    more...


    kabul girls club. kabul girls friendship. tattoo
  • kabul girls friendship. tattoo



  • raysaikat
    08-22 11:58 PM
    I entered on a H4 on my New Zealand passport and it is valid 2010. I now have a H1B ie a I-797A and a new I-94 that is also valid till 2010. I'm leaving the country for the first time to go to Australia.

    Do I need to get a new visa stamp for my passport?

    If you want to enter US as an H1-B, you will need an H1-B visa stamp on your passport.




    If I need to get a new visa stamp, do I need to go back to New Zealand or can I do it in other countries?


    You can do that from any consulate. However, note that there is a possibility that the IO will need a so-called "security check" which takes 2-3 months (and sometimes, years). In that case, you will be stuck outside US (you cannot get back to US while the security check is pending). So it is advisable to go to a country where you have a place to stay for a long time, if needed. For most people, it is their home country. Also the chances of getting a security check is higher if you go to a consulate other than the consulate in your home country.


    Can I travel with my passport which shows the H4 visa and carry with me my I-797A and new I-94 to re-enter the country?

    Thanks

    You can, but then your status will be H4 and you will not be able to work. The principle is that your status is determined by the latest I-94 you receive. To work on H1-B, your latest I-94 (the one you got it while entering US or as attached with the I-797 form) must be for H1-B (the visa status is written on the I-94).





    2010 kabul girls. Kabul Girl kabul girls club. Bad Girls Club The fat
  • Bad Girls Club The fat



  • pappu
    01-02 08:21 PM
    Immigration voice is needed in that country too!



    more...


    kabul girls club. kabul girls phone numbers.
  • kabul girls phone numbers.



  • uma001
    11-16 04:48 PM
    I'm on my OPT, basically student F1 visa.

    The thing is the company where I work is ready to sponsor me. They only don't know which occupation to write for me in order to be eligible for H1B.

    I'm working over there on administrative position and doing various accounting things.

    Thanks

    kerz,

    Which specialization did you do in masters (assuming you have done masters on F1)





    hair dresses kabul girls dance. kabul girls club. pictures kabul girls. makeup
  • pictures kabul girls. makeup



  • zico123
    06-22 06:21 PM
    Both my daughter and I have her old I-94 number on our new I-94s. They did not put my old I-94 number on my new I-94.
    Your new I-94 should have your your old I-94 number. Same applies to your daughter. Her new i94 should have same number as her old i94.



    more...


    kabul girls club. 2010 eautiful kabul girls. and
  • 2010 eautiful kabul girls. and



  • davesmith
    01-29 10:19 AM
    Thanks for reply. But I am getting confused with GC Category. I have posted this question in new thread.

    Thanks a lot for reply.





    hot kabul girls. dancing kabul kabul girls club. Afghan girls prepare
  • Afghan girls prepare



  • jsb
    02-13 10:15 AM
    Please join the conference call.

    Date: 02/15/2009
    Time:8:00 PM(EST)

    Please PM me or mirage for details.
    Who other than IV is expected or invited in this call? Do we have any agenda, or just a brain storming?



    more...


    house 2010 kabul girls photos. kabul kabul girls club. Bad Girls Club: From
  • Bad Girls Club: From



  • imhrb
    01-06 07:25 PM
    And yeah, it was called "Special Registration" and it was introduced towards the end of 2001 I think.





    tattoo 2011 kabul girl on swing. kabul girls club. girls soccer kabul girls.
  • girls soccer kabul girls.



  • kannan
    11-17 04:51 PM
    My I 94 was valid only till Feb 20 . I am worried now will it be a problem ?



    more...


    pictures kabul girls friendship. tattoo kabul girls club. kabul girls dance. if
  • kabul girls dance. if



  • msurgay
    04-19 03:41 AM
    That's a nice idea :-) Love it.





    dresses Afghan girls prepare kabul girls club. beautiful kabul girls.
  • beautiful kabul girls.



  • LOL123
    11-24 03:59 PM
    We filed our 485 on July 2nd 2007 at Nebraska office � EB3 � July 7, 2001

    - The case was shifted to Texas and we received notices from Texas office with receipt date of August 27.

    - Our date is now current however processing at Texas is still stuck at June 27, 2007.

    - Does this mean our RD is now 08/27/07 even though it was recd. at Nebraska on 07/02/07??



    more...


    makeup kabul girls phone numbers. kabul girls club. 2010 kabul girls photos. kabul
  • 2010 kabul girls photos. kabul



  • cagedcactus
    05-01 12:01 PM
    http://www.freep.com/apps/pbcs.dll/article?AID=/20070501/NEWS01/70501019

    check it out.......





    girlfriend girls soccer kabul girls. kabul girls club. afghanistan kabul girls. hair
  • afghanistan kabul girls. hair



  • krishmunn
    05-03 10:45 AM
    You do need an H1 amendment. Had you applied for an LCA prior to starting your work in the new location, an amendend H1 would not have been required. But since you have already started working, you will need a new LCA and a new H1





    hairstyles 2010 eautiful kabul girls. and kabul girls club. people stagekabul girls
  • people stagekabul girls



  • martinvisalaw
    06-15 05:07 PM
    I hope this helps





    pavish
    09-06 09:18 PM
    I dont think it is allowed. One would think that working outside the US while you are waiting for "Adjustment of Status" would be considered abandonment of your I 485





    krishmunn
    03-29 07:16 PM
    All,

    Anyone can give some input on this ?

    I have approved H1b renewal and my wife went to India and got h4 visa based on my approval, I have not stamped yet,

    since my wife already got the visa stamped, do you think I need to verify for PIMS ?
    or it should have been already verified .

    Any idea?

    Thanks

    How do you verify for PIMS ? I am guessing you are saying that you plan to verify it before going for stamping. I am looking for an answer on how to verify PIMS on your own before going for stamping



    0 comments:

     

    blogger templates | Make Money Online