Monday, July 4, 2011

Free Tattoo Flash Designs

images Free tattoo flash designs 85 · Free Tattoo Flash Designs. 2011 Free tattoo flash designs

  • 2011 Free tattoo flash designs



  • sukhwinderd
    11-15 04:00 PM
    has anyone thought about this :

    if DREAM act passes. children staying here illegally will be able to sponsor GC for their parents staying here illegally, after 5 years. and we will still be DREAMing about our GCs.





    wallpaper 2011 Free tattoo flash designs Free Tattoo Flash Designs. Download Free Tattoo Flash
  • Download Free Tattoo Flash



  • stuckinindia
    10-22 11:29 PM
    Hi,
    We have been checking the website and still shows "Pending Administrative processing"





    Free Tattoo Flash Designs. Labels: free tattoo flash
  • Labels: free tattoo flash



  • bfadlia
    05-15 03:48 PM
    Hi Guys,
    I am also thinking abt applying for Canada PR?How much would it cost? Is location specific?

    Again, looking at the website might help u more get the whole picture and all the details, than asking a question or two on forums http://www.cic.gc.ca/english/immigrate/index.asp

    The cost varies by family size. For a family of 4, in the beginning u'll need 1000-2000 for application fees and to prepare ur documents. one or two years later, you'll need another 1000-2000 for medical exams and landing/visa fees.
    If you apply to the federal program, you are allowed to go anywhere except quebec. There is also a provincial program in each province that allows u to immigrate to that province, but then again u can move later..





    2011 Download Free Tattoo Flash Free Tattoo Flash Designs. best tribal tattoo flash
  • best tribal tattoo flash



  • whattodo21
    01-28 09:15 AM
    If waiting for decades is not considered backlogged, don't know what it should be called!



    more...


    Free Tattoo Flash Designs. Free tattoo flash designs 82 ·
  • Free tattoo flash designs 82 ·



  • desimass77
    06-10 08:10 AM
    Hi Attorney,

    Can someone please guide me in what direction or steps do I need to take in my situation.

    My Situation:
    Dentist working in a Non-Profit organization for 4yrs.
    EB3
    PD: Aug 2006
    LC - Approved
    140 - Approved
    485 - Filed Aug 2007
    485 RFE for EVL - Submitted.
    EAD (2yr) and AP - Approved

    After submission of RFE, I got accepted into a 2yr speciality program that is one of a kind and I have been waiting to get into this for a long time, and it is like a dream getting accepted.

    I am presently in the program and I received the following update.

    Application Type: I485, APPLICATION TO REGISTER PERMANENT RESIDENCE OR TO ADJUST STATUS

    Current Status: This case is now pending at the office to which it was transferred.

    The I485 APPLICATION TO REGISTER PERMANENT RESIDENCE OR TO ADJUST STATUS was transferred and is now pending standard processing at a USCIS office. You will be notified by mail when a decision is made, or if the office needs something from you. If you move while this case is pending, please use our Change of Address online tool to update your case with your new address. We process cases in the order we receive them. You can use our processing dates to estimate when this case will be done, counting from when USCIS received it. Follow the link below to check processing dates. You can also receive automatic e-mail updates as we process your case. To receive e-mail updates, follow the link below to register.


    I will be starting to work with the sponsoring employer from July 2009 on a part-time basis. My relation and communication with the sponsoring employer is very good.

    I am planning to join the sponsoring employer after my 2yr program and my employer is willing to accept me, but they cannot provide a future job offer as they cannot say if there will be a job opening.

    I am sure I will be called in for an interview. I have exhausted my 6yrs of H1B and presently working on EAD.

    I am little concerned for the interview, as I do not work full time and do not have a future job offer. But, since I am working part-time with the sponsoring employer, will that help to prove that 485 was a legitamate.

    I would greatly appreciate if someone could please throw some info.

    Thanks for your time.





    Free Tattoo Flash Designs. hairstyles Free Tattoo Flash
  • hairstyles Free Tattoo Flash



  • amitjoey
    07-03 05:27 PM
    Hi guys
    thanks for the info. Since he got I 485 approved the GC status already began for him or only on receipt of GC his Green card status begins.
    Which is correct? Any help.
    thanks

    I485 approved means GC Approved.



    more...


    Free Tattoo Flash Designs. Free tattoo flash art search
  • Free tattoo flash art search



  • cardamon
    08-30 10:35 PM
    Thanks, gentlemen,
    I'll e-mail my attoney and see how it goes.





    2010 Labels: free tattoo flash Free Tattoo Flash Designs. Free tattoo flash designs 85 ·
  • Free tattoo flash designs 85 ·



  • anilsal
    09-16 09:21 AM
    if they are going to continue to be in closets.



    more...


    Free Tattoo Flash Designs. Tribal Tattoo Flash. tattoo
  • Tribal Tattoo Flash. tattoo



  • CHHAYA
    04-26 01:01 PM
    I am working on EAD and want to work 20 hrs. What is the risk involved in I-485 processing? Thanks in advance for any light.





    hair best tribal tattoo flash Free Tattoo Flash Designs. free tattoo, free tattoos,
  • free tattoo, free tattoos,



  • gcnotfiledyet
    02-24 11:18 AM
    Is she studying for nursing boards or in nursing school?

    If you have foreign degree then there are several steps, I think it involves CGFNS, visa screen, nclex, etc. CGFNS will take care of setting equivalency and authenticity of degree. I don't think there is need of wes evaluation, I could be wrong. Go to Carl Shustermann website and it explains in detail. Just google it.

    I am also studying for boards right now, I passed my BSN from nursing school here.



    more...


    Free Tattoo Flash Designs. Free tattoo flash amp; designs
  • Free tattoo flash amp; designs



  • kumarc123
    08-26 10:11 AM
    Hi All,

    I am here in US on a H1B and my wife is on a H4. She recently got admission to a graduate school and has to start next week. I am worried that if I get her COS for the next semester (this is a 1 year program), then woud she be eligible to get her OPT at the end of the program? She would have been on a F1 for less than a year, but would have completed the Master's program.

    I tried to get more information, but what I saw was that the OPT eligiblility requirement is atleast 1 full academic year on F1. Is this correct?
    Help is greatly appreciated.

    I am in the similar boat, don't worry your wife can always take etc classes as electives, and complete her one year. You can always pick etc classes, and make sure you remain in legal F1 visa status.





    hot Free tattoo flash designs 82 · Free Tattoo Flash Designs. Vintage Tattoo Flash Art 52
  • Vintage Tattoo Flash Art 52



  • tosca_travels
    09-27 02:10 PM
    I am EB2, Indian. Filed for PERM earlier this summer and waiting for approval which I don't expect for another 4-6 months. The situation is that my company is in a very shaky financial position but they have been very supportive and I am hoping to be okay for the next 6 mo to year. My strategy is (assuming I don't lose my job) to just sit out my I-140 approval and that way I get the 3-yr extension and lock in my PD. I don't see being able to file for I-485 at this job.

    Soo -- 2 questions:
    1) Do you think the financial position of the company will affect the I-140 approval? It's a financial services firm and we have had a bunch of layoffs.
    2) Assuming I get my I-140 approved, could I, in theory, leave the US for a while (I am very interested in a one-year fellowship program in Europe) and then come back and go work for a new company using the 3-year H1-B extension and begin the green card process again with my current (2009) priority date?

    Thanks very much!



    more...


    house 10000 Tattoo Flash Sheets And Free Tattoo Flash Designs. Free tattoo flash designs 47
  • Free tattoo flash designs 47



  • vivache
    08-22 10:48 AM
    Hi
    It's been 9 years since I filed for my Eb3. July 2002. Jan 2002 is currently being processed. Do not see it coming to July 2002 .. based on the trends so far. (may take 2 years or more for all I know)

    When I filed for my EB3 .. i worked in as a support engineer.
    Am currently a manager (not support but Web Projects). SO my previous job and current one do not have a huge overlap.


    Questions for th gurus.
    1. Do you think I should apply for EB2
    2. If yes .. how much time will it take for me to get the GC? (quicker than my 2 years to indefinite for EB3)
    3. Can I get my July 2002 priority date for my EB2.
    4. Am currently on eAD. So is my wife. Will applying in EB2 affect my EAD?

    Thanks
    Vivek





    tattoo hairstyles Free Tattoo Flash Free Tattoo Flash Designs. Free tattoo flash designs 74 ·
  • Free tattoo flash designs 74 ·



  • wandmaker
    04-01 10:01 PM
    Hello everyone,

    According to my immigration-lawyer, I have received a notice for interview. I filed under EB2 category and only my and my wife's I-485 is pending. I had friends who got their GC without the interview, but i got called of an interview, so I was wondering why i got called for an interview-any specific reasons that some of us get called for an interview?

    Another questions is; i read some blogs and almost all the people who were called for an interview seem to get a list of documents from the INS to take along for the interview. My attorney didnot mention anything about the list, so do all interview notices come with the document list or is it normal to not have one?

    Please any insight in this matter would be greatly appreciated.

    Thank you

    There has been a lengthy discussion on the same topic few months back, use IV search. BTW, please fill in your profile - no profile often leads no response.



    more...


    pictures Free tattoo flash art search Free Tattoo Flash Designs. Heart tattoo designs | Tattoos
  • Heart tattoo designs | Tattoos



  • frost_oni
    04-17 02:36 AM
    lmao!! cool! :thumb:





    dresses Vintage Tattoo Flash Art 52 Free Tattoo Flash Designs. Free tattoo flash designs 68.
  • Free tattoo flash designs 68.



  • davesmith
    01-30 11:47 AM
    Hi Friends,

    Thanks for answering all my question and I really appreciate all of you for sharing your experience.

    I am new to all these and seeking for Family based GC category 2A applied in May 2005. According to the date in VB for the month of FEB we should get GC as of now but didn't happen.

    I am confused about the "Note" that is written under the Family Based PREFERENCES chart in VB. Could some one make me understand in simple language what the below note says?

    *NOTE: For February, 2A numbers EXEMPT from per-country limit are available to applicants from all countries with priority dates earlier than 01MAR04. 2A numbers SUBJECT to per-country limit are available to applicants chargeable to all countries EXCEPT MEXICO with priority dates beginning 01MAR04 and earlier than 01MAR06. (All 2A numbers provided for MEXICO are exempt from the per-country limit; there are no 2A numbers for MEXICO subject to per-country limit.)

    Please reply.

    Thanks a Lot



    more...


    makeup Tribal Tattoo Flash. tattoo Free Tattoo Flash Designs. 10000 Tattoo Flash Sheets And
  • 10000 Tattoo Flash Sheets And



  • davesmith
    01-30 11:47 AM
    Hi Friends,

    Thanks for answering all my question and I really appreciate all of you for sharing your experience.

    I am new to all these and seeking for Family based GC category 2A applied in May 2005. According to the date in VB for the month of FEB we should get GC as of now but didn't happen.

    I am confused about the "Note" that is written under the Family Based PREFERENCES chart in VB. Could some one make me understand in simple language what the below note says?

    *NOTE: For February, 2A numbers EXEMPT from per-country limit are available to applicants from all countries with priority dates earlier than 01MAR04. 2A numbers SUBJECT to per-country limit are available to applicants chargeable to all countries EXCEPT MEXICO with priority dates beginning 01MAR04 and earlier than 01MAR06. (All 2A numbers provided for MEXICO are exempt from the per-country limit; there are no 2A numbers for MEXICO subject to per-country limit.)

    Please reply.

    Thanks a Lot





    girlfriend Free tattoo flash designs 74 · Free Tattoo Flash Designs. American Eagle Tattoo Designs
  • American Eagle Tattoo Designs



  • gsrknth
    08-22 11:59 AM
    I have a simple stupid question. Do we have to attach passport size photos when applying for AP renewal?

    Thanks in advance.

    Yes you will need 2 photos for AP renewal , else you will receive RFE for photos.





    hairstyles Free tattoo flash amp; designs Free Tattoo Flash Designs. Free Tattoo Designs,
  • Free Tattoo Designs,



  • pmat
    12-17 02:10 PM
    You can transfer your status from H1 to F1 using a "change of status" form. The main issue is getting the F1 visa stamp. In the visa application form, there is a question which asks whether anybody has filed an immigrant petition on your behalf. As I-140 has been applied/approved, you will have to answer yes for that question. This will show immigrant-intent: but F1 visa is strictly non-immigrant intent - you have to show that you are not planning to stay in US. <--- You will have issues proving this.

    I don't think that you will have any issues if you don't go for visa stamp and stay in US during the duration of your studies.





    martinvisalaw
    03-22 07:09 PM
    I just found out that my employer did not update the work location on my LCA. I have been working in new jersey for over 4 years now. I have my primary address as Indiana and my company is registered in Illinois. I got payroll on Illinois for 2 years and now NJ for 1 year. How can i correct this? Is it too bad a problem already?

    I don't know what location was listed on the LCA, but since you moved before a new LCA was filed, the employer needs to file a H-1B amendment to correct the situation. If there was a new LCA filed before you moved, no H-1B amendment would have been needed.





    saileshdude
    06-02 05:45 PM
    I'm curious if anyone has got multiple RFEs on their I-485 application. I had an EVL RFE last year and wonder about the chances they'll give that (or any other) RFEs again in future.

    Any personal experiences?

    By multiple RFE I don't mean many questions in 1 RFE letter. I mean USCIS sends you 1 RFE, receives reply and resumes the case and then at a later point in time sends another RFE on the same application.

    No personal experience but based on recent visa bulletin and slow movement prediction going forward I would not be surprised if they send another EVL RFE, especially if your PD is more recent. This is because if and when your PD is approaching to be current, that could take 2, 3 4 or even 5 years. They may ask for EVL again to verify you still have a job offer after 5 years.



    0 comments:

     

    blogger templates | Make Money Online